Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, LYNDHURST COURT, 310, LONDON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+26.4%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+89.8%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AP
← Back to All Properties