4, JENKINSON ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.0%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£252,000+500.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1