Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THORN CLOSE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£123,601 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+51.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,601 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,399
Sold on 1 November 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4HZ
← Back to All Properties