Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAMMERMOOR AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
+120.0%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6ET
← Back to All Properties