Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL FLOOR FLAT, 51, LANGNEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,200
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£14,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,200
+14.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3QD
← Back to All Properties