Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+8.0%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6RX
← Back to All Properties