Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CATTLE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£33,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£33,000
+88.6%
Sold on 5 January 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NG
← Back to All Properties