Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, CLIFTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,250
Last Sold Price
22 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,250
+16.6%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+60.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4BE
← Back to All Properties