Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GLENVILLE CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£173,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+40.2%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£173,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£431,600
Sold on 28 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6RP
← Back to All Properties