6, HOBBS HILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.2%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£480,000+168.2%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+85.5%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1