Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOMERTON DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5ST
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+53.3%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£143,500
-1.5%
Sold on 25 November 2014
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,750
+0.0%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,750
+15.7%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+200.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5ST
← Back to All Properties