Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STEVENSON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+211.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2JW
← Back to All Properties