17, KENNET ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+2.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+122.4%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+3.9%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 21 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1