Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ROBY STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£14,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
-16.7%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+46.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+259.4%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3JF
← Back to All Properties