Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASHTREE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+269.6%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8SR
← Back to All Properties