Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HEWETT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+80.7%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0QP
← Back to All Properties