Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SEYMOUR DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+28.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,810 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,190
+221.3%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 2 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1LU
← Back to All Properties