Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+61.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+28.9%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties