Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DALTON LANE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 4HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.3%
Price Change
-£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-35.3%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+325.0%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-44.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 4HT
← Back to All Properties