Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARLEYFIELD WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+31.3%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+153.8%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 23 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5ER
← Back to All Properties