Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PROSPECT STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-21.7%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+19.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3BJ
← Back to All Properties