16, HIGH STREET, REDHILL, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH1 4PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+77.3%
Sold on 4 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+65.4%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 1 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1