2B, BRACKLEY WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£126,489 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+102.4%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Detached
+£126,489 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,511+28.7%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£27,561 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1