Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+14.1%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+92.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6HT
← Back to All Properties