Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
279, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+120.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1SD
← Back to All Properties