Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CROSS FLATTS STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+0.6%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+29.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+182.2%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties