10, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,500+10.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500+63.8%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1