Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,000
+25.2%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+206.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties