4, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 2EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+114.2%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+2397.5%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,000
Sold on 9 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1