43, VERSAILLES GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7NY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+61.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500-14.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+7.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+26.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1