Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BURNSIDE CLOSE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 1EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+42.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+67.1%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EL
← Back to All Properties