37, FINDLAY STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£47,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+131.4%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£47,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,300+51.2%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1