Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-0.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+15.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,082 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,418
Sold on 8 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ED
← Back to All Properties