APARTMENT 86, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5JQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-78.0%
Price Change
-£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£27,000-78.0%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000-8.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,296 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,296
Sold on 2 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1