Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FERN TOWERS, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+111.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6SL
← Back to All Properties