Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEW STREET, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+61.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+48.4%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DU
← Back to All Properties