Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, OLIVIA STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+115.7%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
-2.9%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+59.1%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 2ET
← Back to All Properties