Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE VINEFIELDS, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 1YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+21.0%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1YG
← Back to All Properties