5, MILLERS WALK, CLEATOR, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA23 3BP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
15 September 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,950+1.1%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£173,000+1.2%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,000+113.8%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+45.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+8.9%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1