Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FIELD VIEW GARDENS, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+5.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,500
+60.4%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+161.4%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9LS
← Back to All Properties