APARTMENT 702, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,911 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000-5.1%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,911 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,911
Sold on 4 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1