Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARUNDEL DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8WN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+20.2%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8WN
← Back to All Properties