Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+11.8%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+56.0%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,400
+49.9%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TF
← Back to All Properties