18, WOODBRIDGE HILL, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£282,000+43.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1