Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HILLSIDE, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 5QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.0%
Price Change
+£327,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+222.0%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Detached
+£327,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5QZ
← Back to All Properties