Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TABOR, BRIARS WAY, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+69.5%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+71.0%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+46.2%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 5 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8AD
← Back to All Properties