FLAT 11, AUGHTON COURT, CHURCH ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 6JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+233.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+1.1%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1