Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COBDEN RISE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.9%
Sold on 6 January 2026
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+171.1%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1DL
← Back to All Properties