Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, WARREN HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+91.1%
Sold on 24 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+36.2%
Sold on 24 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8ES
← Back to All Properties