Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£26,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+29.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,900
+2.7%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Terraced
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+119.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AY
← Back to All Properties